1 | LAURY Lucas | 01:19:37 | 9.04 | 43 | S/L LUCE MAINVILLIERS PTT ATHLE. | CA | M | FRA | 1622673 | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | DHONDT Alexandre | 01:19:58 | 9.00 | 23 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE | JU | M | FRA | 1410575 | | |
2 | GILLES Nicolas | 01:30:27 | 7.96 | 30 | TEAM GUIDETTI NORDIC HORIZON | JU | M | FRA | 2029715 | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | DOMS Angelique | 01:22:40 | 8.71 | 24 | TEAM GUIDETTI NORDIC HORIZON | SE | F | FRA | 2167346 | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | LEROUX-BRUNELLO Sebastien | 01:22:33 | 8.72 | 132 | EVREUX AC * | SE | M | FRA | 2151622 | | |
2 | LOUIS DIT CHOLLET Romain | 01:23:29 | 8.62 | 49 | AS ROCHETTE DAMMARIE LES LYS | SE | M | FRA | 2054480 | | |
3 | CAUX Fabien | 01:25:22 | 8.43 | 12 | AC OUTREAU | SE | M | FRA | 2079791 | | |
4 | BILLAUDELLE Olivier | 01:28:09 | 8.17 | 6 | S/L SAINT BRICE COURCELLES A. | SE | M | FRA | 1883559 | | |
5 | KALI Jean-Philippe | 01:31:20 | 7.88 | 40 | CLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 92 | SE | M | FRA | 158519 | | |
6 | SCHWARTZMANN Thibaud | 01:33:45 | 7.68 | 149 | LC BRETTEVILLE SUR ODON | SE | M | FRA | 140369 | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | BUTELER Carine | 01:25:34 | 8.41 | 10 | S/L DUCLAIR LE TRAIT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | M1 | F | FRA | 1838915 | | |
2 | LEROUX Lise | 01:26:19 | 8.34 | 46 | S/L SC HEROUVILLE ATHLETISME | M1 | F | FRA | 702521 | | |
3 | PERRIER Nathalie | 01:26:42 | 8.30 | 58 | STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME | M1 | F | FRA | 1913141 | | |
4 | CAMY Juliette | 01:33:51 | 7.67 | 91 | S/L EA DU PLATEAU EST | M1 | F | FRA | 1804970 | | |
5 | DECOBERT Marjorie | 01:36:35 | 7.45 | 97 | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | M1 | F | FRA | 909866 | | |
6 | GARAT Nathalie | 01:37:32 | 7.38 | 117 | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | M1 | F | FRA | 139499 | | |
7 | AMINI Laldja | 01:43:57 | 6.93 | 78 | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | M1 | F | FRA | 2170025 | | |
8 | VIALLAND Laurence | 01:48:04 | 6.66 | 156 | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | M1 | F | FRA | 1978019 | | |
9 | POREZ Christelle | 01:48:34 | 6.63 | 144 | ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS | M1 | F | FRA | 1161026 | | |
10 | GARRIGUE Laetitia | 01:48:54 | 6.61 | 118 | VAL-DE-REUIL AC * | M1 | F | FRA | 2133396 | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | DOS SANTOS Sebastien | 01:14:24 | 9.68 | 25 | TEAM GUIDETTI NORDIC HORIZON | M1 | M | FRA | 2064273 | | |
2 | LEROUX Thierry | 01:15:14 | 9.57 | 47 | S/L SC HEROUVILLE ATHLETISME | M1 | M | FRA | 382058 | | |
3 | RABU Franck | 01:17:35 | 9.28 | 60 | STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* | M1 | M | FRA | 1642651 | | |
4 | BENOIT David | 01:18:37 | 9.16 | 4 | CO EU BRESLE | M1 | M | FRA | 1698258 | | |
5 | CARRE Sébastien | 01:18:47 | 9.14 | 11 | S/L GRAVELINES ATHLETISME | M1 | M | FRA | 1773288 | | |
6 | CHAMPION Bruno | 01:22:06 | 8.77 | 14 | AC OUTREAU | M1 | M | FRA | 1971056 | | |
7 | COURROY Sébastien | 01:22:41 | 8.71 | 19 | L'ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLFE DU MORBIHAN | M1 | M | FRA | 2071717 | | |
8 | LE MESTRIC Mickael | 01:24:24 | 8.53 | 44 | COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR PAYS DE LANVAUX | M1 | M | FRA | 1674060 | | |
9 | ORAIN Christophe | 01:29:37 | 8.03 | 56 | L'ULTRA MARIN RAID DU GOLFE DU MORBIHAN | M1 | M | FRA | 2105736 | | |
10 | DUMONT Fabrice | 01:30:13 | 7.98 | 107 | CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* | M1 | M | FRA | 2028690 | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | COATHALEM Laurence | 01:20:33 | 8.94 | 18 | S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE | M2 | F | FRA | 1765013 | | |
2 | HOLTERBACH Rose-Noelle | 01:23:36 | 8.61 | 35 | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | M2 | F | FRA | 1723616 | | |
3 | RIVENET Christine | 01:25:11 | 8.45 | 61 | S/L GRAVELINES ATHLETISME | M2 | F | FRA | 1585048 | | |
4 | HAVAS Nathalie | 01:26:33 | 8.32 | 34 | S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS | M2 | F | FRA | 1647075 | | |
5 | VARET Colette | 01:30:09 | 7.99 | 74 | AC BEAUCHAMP | M2 | F | FRA | 1640997 | | |
6 | AVIGNON Valérie | 01:31:09 | 7.90 | 1 | VAL-DE-REUIL AC * | M2 | F | FRA | 1288257 | | |
7 | PELLERIN Marie-Hélène | 01:31:55 | 7.83 | 141 | S/L VS CHARTRES ATHLETISME | M2 | F | FRA | 1432501 | | |
8 | RECHAUX Christine | 01:32:05 | 7.82 | 146 | CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* | M2 | F | FRA | 1908754 | | |
9 | DEVARENNE Sylvie | 01:32:07 | 7.82 | 103 | S/L EA DU PLATEAU EST | M2 | F | FRA | 2141825 | | |
10 | VALLET Marianne | 01:33:29 | 7.70 | 153 | ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER | M2 | F | FRA | 1956301 | | |
11 | CARLI Veronique | 01:33:43 | 7.68 | 92 | NEUBOURG AC | M2 | F | FRA | 1494829 | | |
12 | LECOQ Nathalie | 01:33:44 | 7.68 | 130 | UA VERSAILLES | M2 | F | FRA | 1511190 | | |
13 | PETEL Marie-Helene | 01:33:46 | 7.68 | 142 | S/L EA DU PLATEAU EST | M2 | F | FRA | 2098925 | | |
14 | HAUMONT Odile | 01:33:47 | 7.68 | 33 | UA VERSAILLES | M2 | F | FRA | 1971806 | | |
15 | DELCOURT Corinne | 01:34:47 | 7.60 | 21 | S/L EA DU PLATEAU EST | M2 | F | FRA | 1805153 | | |
16 | BONTEMPS Nathalie | 01:35:45 | 7.52 | 81 | EVREUX AC * | M2 | F | FRA | 1698340 | | |
17 | BALLY Aliette | 01:36:35 | 7.45 | 79 | LE CHESNAY 78 AS | M2 | F | FRA | 2109489 | | |
18 | CALLOUET Sandrine | 01:37:36 | 7.38 | 90 | EVREUX AC * | M2 | F | FRA | 2020862 | | |
19 | GALET Anne | 01:38:28 | 7.31 | 116 | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | M2 | F | FRA | 1591316 | | |
20 | MARIE Corinne | 01:38:39 | 7.30 | 136 | S/L AS MANTES | M2 | F | FRA | 2066398 | | |
21 | DESMARETS Véronique | 01:39:02 | 7.27 | 102 | ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE. | M2 | F | FRA | 1765516 | | |
22 | VITRY Catherine | 01:39:03 | 7.27 | 111 | S/L EA DU PLATEAU EST | M2 | F | FRA | 1420106 | | |
23 | HEBERT Marie-Helene | 01:39:09 | 7.26 | 122 | S/L EA DU PLATEAU EST | M2 | F | FRA | 2021167 | | |
24 | VANDEL Elisabeth | 01:40:22 | 7.17 | 154 | VAL-DE-REUIL AC * | M2 | F | FRA | 1934235 | | |
25 | VANLEMMENS Laurence | 01:41:13 | 7.11 | 72 | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | M2 | F | FRA | 1695009 | | |
26 | REGNAULD Christelle | 01:41:23 | 7.10 | 147 | ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE. | M2 | F | FRA | 1781829 | | |
27 | CHANU Christine | 01:42:45 | 7.01 | 94 | UA VERSAILLES | M2 | F | FRA | 1810419 | | |
28 | DIEN Dominique | 01:43:16 | 6.97 | 104 | INFOSPORT-LOIRET | M2 | F | FRA | 2169983 | | |
29 | DURAND Dominique | 01:44:52 | 6.87 | 109 | UA VERSAILLES | M2 | F | FRA | 1105856 | | |
30 | BULLET Marie-José | 01:44:55 | 6.86 | 86 | ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER | M2 | F | FRA | 1843773 | | |
31 | LARAVOIRE Catherine | 01:48:24 | 6.64 | 128 | UA VERSAILLES | M2 | F | FRA | 1932101 | | |
32 | LEBOEUF Christine | 01:50:13 | 6.53 | 129 | S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS | M2 | F | FRA | 2042381 | | |
33 | DONIAS Nathalie | 01:52:14 | 6.42 | 105 | AC BEAUCHAMP | M2 | F | FRA | 1671613 | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | PRIOL Michel | 01:16:12 | 9.45 | 59 | STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* | M2 | M | FRA | 1846470 | | |
2 | MORIN Yvon | 01:17:11 | 9.33 | 55 | STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* | M2 | M | FRA | 1984855 | | |
3 | CHANTOISEAU Philippe | 01:18:23 | 9.19 | 15 | TEAM GUIDETTI NORDIC HORIZON | M2 | M | FRA | 1655384 | | |
4 | LEROY Alain | 01:18:50 | 9.13 | 48 | AZIMUT SPORT COMPETITION | M2 | M | FRA | 952824 | | |
5 | BOUCHER Laurent | 01:19:06 | 9.10 | 8 | S/L VANNES ATHLETISME | M2 | M | FRA | 1660143 | | |
6 | HOMO Frederic | 01:19:37 | 9.04 | 36 | STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* | M2 | M | FRA | 1630204 | | |
7 | HUBERT Jean-Paul | 01:19:38 | 9.04 | 37 | S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS | M2 | M | FRA | 1731307 | | |
8 | MARIE Frederic | 01:20:02 | 9.00 | 52 | S/L AS MANTES | M2 | M | FRA | 231924 | | |
9 | KOLASINSKI Jean-Pierre | 01:21:34 | 8.83 | 41 | TEAM GUIDETTI NORDIC HORIZON | M2 | M | FRA | 1127008 | | |
10 | VAILLANT Ludovic | 01:22:02 | 8.78 | 69 | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | M2 | M | FRA | 127313 | | |
11 | JACOTTIN Rodolphe | 01:24:56 | 8.48 | 39 | ASB YVELINES | M2 | M | FRA | 882852 | | |
12 | SAHBI Karim | 01:25:01 | 8.47 | 62 | S/L EA DU PLATEAU EST | M2 | M | FRA | 1126848 | | |
13 | MAUPAS Jocelyn | 01:26:04 | 8.37 | 54 | VINEUIL SPORTS | M2 | M | FRA | 1526314 | | |
14 | BESNARD Gérard | 01:26:41 | 8.31 | 5 | S/L LE MANS A 72 | M2 | M | FRA | 1604337 | | |
15 | FOUSSIER Benoit | 01:28:16 | 8.16 | 112 | S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS | M2 | M | FRA | 1848692 | | |
16 | MARION Frederic | 01:29:03 | 8.09 | 137 | S/L MEULAN VEXIN SEINE ATHLETISME | M2 | M | FRA | 1404720 | | |
17 | MONTAGNE Alain | 01:29:16 | 8.07 | 139 | S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D OISE | M2 | M | FRA | 1665874 | | |
18 | HAUTEKIET Patrice | 01:29:46 | 8.02 | 121 | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | M2 | M | FRA | 1832234 | | |
19 | VANLEMMENS Philippe | 01:30:05 | 7.99 | 73 | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | M2 | M | FRA | 1695006 | | |
20 | BATICLE Jean-Luc | 01:31:41 | 7.85 | 2 | UA VERSAILLES | M2 | M | FRA | 2071204 | | |
21 | CAINNE Bruno | 01:31:46 | 7.85 | 89 | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | M2 | M | FRA | 419629 | | |
22 | TUYERAS Denis | 01:31:53 | 7.84 | 152 | S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS | M2 | M | FRA | 1360134 | | |
23 | DAUSSY Eric | 01:32:53 | 7.75 | 96 | LES JOGGEURS DU PAYS D'AUGE | M2 | M | FRA | 1571595 | | |
24 | DELOBEL Joel | 01:35:02 | 7.58 | 101 | VAL-DE-REUIL AC * | M2 | M | FRA | 2047148 | | |
25 | GOUAULT Eric | 01:36:26 | 7.47 | 119 | S/L VS CHARTRES ATHLETISME | M2 | M | FRA | 1702098 | | |
26 | POREZ Fabrice | 01:37:29 | 7.39 | 145 | ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS | M2 | M | FRA | 1855999 | | |
27 | BULLET Xavier | 01:38:06 | 7.34 | 87 | ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER | M2 | M | FRA | 1843772 | | |
28 | HOUSSIER Jean-Paul | 01:39:53 | 7.21 | 125 | SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91 | M2 | M | FRA | 488204 | | |
29 | BRUN Bruno | 01:41:15 | 7.11 | 85 | AO CHARENTON | M2 | M | FRA | 1673680 | | |
30 | CACCIANI Patrice | 01:44:32 | 6.89 | 88 | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | M2 | M | FRA | 1591323 | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | GALESNE Joelle | 01:29:44 | 8.02 | 115 | LMA72 | M3 | F | FRA | 1696846 | | |
2 | FOUBERT Anne-Mari | 01:30:30 | 7.96 | 28 | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | M3 | F | FRA | 593534 | | |
3 | SIBOUT Regine | 01:30:44 | 7.94 | 65 | NEUBOURG AC | M3 | F | FRA | 1881758 | | |
4 | DUCAMP Corinne | 01:33:06 | 7.73 | 106 | AC BEAUCHAMP | M3 | F | FRA | 1656002 | | |
5 | FRATRAS Ingé | 01:34:48 | 7.59 | 113 | LE CHESNAY 78 AS | M3 | F | FRA | 1959855 | | |
6 | PARIS Patricia | 01:35:37 | 7.53 | 140 | S/L LE MANS A 72 | M3 | F | FRA | 1962676 | | |
7 | BOURDET Sylvie | 01:36:12 | 7.48 | 83 | NEUBOURG AC | M3 | F | FRA | 2132915 | | |
8 | DELARUE Catherine | 01:36:19 | 7.48 | 99 | EVREUX AC * | M3 | F | FRA | 2019469 | | |
9 | DELAUNE Aline | 01:39:30 | 7.24 | 100 | EA LOUVIERS | M3 | F | FRA | 1167105 | | |
10 | DELARIVE Brigitte | 01:39:30 | 7.24 | 98 | NEUBOURG AC | M3 | F | FRA | 1250016 | | |
11 | HENRI Eveline | 01:39:36 | 7.23 | 124 | ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER | M3 | F | FRA | 1723364 | | |
12 | VERMESCH Benedicte | 01:40:23 | 7.17 | 155 | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | M3 | F | FRA | 2040051 | | |
13 | FRYS Marie-Veronique | 01:45:11 | 6.85 | 114 | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | M3 | F | FRA | 1935352 | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | GILLIERS Dominique | 01:18:00 | 9.23 | 31 | S/L GRAVELINES ATHLETISME | M3 | M | FRA | 1845263 | | |
2 | COATHALEM Dominique | 01:19:54 | 9.01 | 17 | COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE | M3 | M | FRA | 214646 | | |
3 | VIERRON Michel | 01:19:57 | 9.01 | 76 | S/L LE MANS A 72 | M3 | M | FRA | 1663655 | | |
4 | SIBOUT Daniel | 01:20:16 | 8.97 | 64 | NEUBOURG AC | M3 | M | FRA | 1588303 | | |
5 | DESMONTS Andre | 01:21:58 | 8.78 | 22 | CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* | M3 | M | FRA | 1964701 | | |
6 | THUILLIER Christian | 01:22:43 | 8.70 | 68 | S/L GRAVELINES ATHLETISME | M3 | M | FRA | 1596194 | | |
7 | BEHUE Michel | 01:24:51 | 8.49 | 3 | ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE. | M3 | M | FRA | 1711147 | | |
8 | TESSIER Thierry | 01:24:59 | 8.47 | 67 | S/L LE MANS A 72 | M3 | M | FRA | 1374425 | | |
9 | VAUCHEL Sylvain | 01:24:59 | 8.47 | 75 | ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER | M3 | M | FRA | 1950406 | | |
10 | SAINT-OMER Jean Marie | 01:25:09 | 8.46 | 63 | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | M3 | M | FRA | 1734408 | | |
11 | MALANDAIN Patrice | 01:25:18 | 8.44 | 51 | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME | M3 | M | FRA | 1435113 | | |
12 | BERNARD Claude | 01:25:58 | 8.38 | 80 | EVREUX AC * | M3 | M | FRA | 343751 | | |
13 | PARIS Jean-François | 01:27:13 | 8.26 | 57 | S/L LE MANS A 72 | M3 | M | FRA | 1962675 | | |
14 | LEBEGUE Gerard | 01:28:29 | 8.14 | 45 | VAL-DE-REUIL AC * | M3 | M | FRA | 1850037 | | |
15 | BLANCHARD Luc | 01:28:51 | 8.10 | 7 | NEUBOURG AC | M3 | M | FRA | 300449 | | |
16 | THOREZ Joseph | 01:29:15 | 8.07 | 151 | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | M3 | M | FRA | 492808 | | |
17 | VANHOVE Marc | 01:29:49 | 8.02 | 71 | S/L EA DU PLATEAU EST | M3 | M | FRA | 2018742 | | |
18 | CHARPENTIER Philippe | 01:30:51 | 7.93 | 16 | LE CHESNAY 78 AS | M3 | M | FRA | 1510864 | | |
19 | EVEQUE Lionel | 01:31:38 | 7.86 | 27 | S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS | M3 | M | FRA | 1067754 | | |
20 | KERJEAN Didier | 01:31:56 | 7.83 | 127 | S/L VS CHARTRES ATHLETISME | M3 | M | FRA | 1610062 | | |
21 | DUPONT DE VIEUX PONT Michel | 01:32:54 | 7.75 | 26 | S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANNOIS | M3 | M | FRA | 193009 | | |
22 | VANDEL Jean-Luc | 01:33:05 | 7.74 | 70 | VAL-DE-REUIL AC * | M3 | M | FRA | 1934231 | | |
23 | VOISIN Alain | 01:33:18 | 7.72 | 77 | S/L MEULAN VEXIN SEINE ATHLETISME | M3 | M | FRA | 1514621 | | |
24 | DELAUNE Michel | 01:33:44 | 7.68 | 20 | VAL-DE-REUIL AC * | M3 | M | FRA | 1743283 | | |
25 | LLANES François | 01:34:52 | 7.59 | 135 | ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE. | M3 | M | FRA | 1987109 | | |
26 | GIBEAUX Pascal | 01:35:42 | 7.52 | 29 | ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER | M3 | M | FRA | 1314684 | | |
27 | TANGUY Gerard | 01:36:15 | 7.48 | 66 | EVREUX AC * | M3 | M | FRA | 1927406 | | |
28 | ROUSSEL Jean-Yves | 01:37:09 | 7.41 | 148 | S/L PLM CONFLANS | M3 | M | FRA | 2005385 | | |
29 | CHABRAT Gerard | 01:37:59 | 7.35 | 13 | SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91 | M3 | M | FRA | 1103998 | | |
30 | BOURGEOIS Alain | 01:37:59 | 7.35 | 84 | INFOSPORT-LOIRET | M3 | M | FRA | 1439528 | | |
31 | BOUCHERY Dominique | 01:38:28 | 7.31 | 82 | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | M3 | M | FRA | 1289442 | | |
32 | LEVIEIL Didier | 01:38:52 | 7.28 | 134 | VAL-DE-REUIL AC * | M3 | M | FRA | 439494 | | |
33 | JULIEN Patrick | 01:39:10 | 7.26 | 126 | CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* | M3 | M | FRA | 1094169 | | |
34 | HENRI Alain | 01:41:19 | 7.11 | 123 | ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER | M3 | M | FRA | 1723363 | | |
35 | CHANTOISEAU Daniel | 01:41:56 | 7.06 | 93 | S/L EA DU PLATEAU EST | M3 | M | FRA | 1697136 | | |
36 | GIRAULT Jean-Marc | 01:42:22 | 7.03 | 32 | AC BEAUCHAMP | M3 | M | FRA | 587816 | | |
37 | MARTIN David | 01:47:58 | 6.67 | 138 | ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHLE. | M3 | M | FRA | 1859058 | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | SIMEON Elisabeth | 01:44:43 | 6.88 | 150 | PARIS UC | M4 | F | FRA | 368368 | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | LUCEREAU Jean-Marie | 01:27:44 | 8.21 | 50 | S/L VS CHARTRES ATHLETISME | M4 | M | FRA | 1596992 | | |
2 | MARTIN Hubert | 01:30:24 | 7.96 | 53 | US CAMON | M4 | M | FRA | 422007 | | |